High Scores by Map

LocationEasy TagTagClassicHard TagMultiplayer
Tutorial1981 lit pigs505 lit pigs646 lit pigs342 lit pigs---------
Museum831 lit pigs228 lit pigs283 lit pigs175 lit pigs27 lit pigs
Warehouse398 lit pigs139 lit pigs186 lit pigs122 lit pigs17 lit pigs
Market258 lit pigs112 lit pigs140 lit pigs96 lit pigs19 lit pigs
Gallery197 lit pigs90 lit pigs123 lit pigs86 lit pigs16 lit pigs
Library169 lit pigs76 lit pigs111 lit pigs69 lit pigs16 lit pigs
Factory122 lit pigs62 lit pigs101 lit pigs80 lit pigs15 lit pigs
Labyrinth108 lit pigs63 lit pigs108 lit pigs88 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Parlor98 lit pigs66 lit pigs106 lit pigs93 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Temple40 lit pigs23 lit pigs20 lit pigs20 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Campus41 lit pigs21 lit pigs19 lit pigs27 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Diner46 lit pigs16 lit pigs12 lit pigs24 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Ruins45 lit pigs15 lit pigs11 lit pigs22 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Palace131 lit pigs16 lit pigs23 lit pigs30 lit pigs3 lit pigs

Top 50 Players

RankPlayer NameScore
(pts)
Speed
⏱️ (mHz)
Agility
👣 (km-1)
Tenacity
📈 (%)
Medals
🎖️ (ct)
0Mot2220379.7223.083.698.2688
1Anonymous17024.8195.973.597.0558
2Tailor79216843.9135.853.997.5485
3blurg12562.0123.256.768.8423
4wert12716.6127.157.362.5421
5Bees?16982.8175.855.596.1418
6131316822.484.140.594.8392
7Neempasta18525.2259.846.063.4387
8bmcfluff17410.1112.341.689.5385
9Bryan18515.3255.044.263.5375
10juju03311430.7130.748.062.2354
11Piglet45115068.391.759.894.1344
12Bayb87413626.699.051.596.1337
13Pamba90516307.4124.247.290.0322
14Curly25815914.4102.953.592.7321
15Snowy28914981.888.950.191.6303
16Curly29414953.266.937.485.9296
17Pamba14811180.076.733.161.9296
18Curly3710571.696.838.360.9291
19bacon15476.297.838.891.3284
20Bayb45214276.4150.560.296.1284
21Asama90512218.8130.841.560.7282
22andsens11386.793.134.257.9282
23Winson65311290.993.136.962.0278
24Porkie28512400.4101.751.689.2275
25Mayor20411668.3162.837.161.7273
26Asama63915740.066.032.391.6268
27Winson92910668.9113.847.459.5268
28Snowy34813824.078.541.461.7260
29Peggy96810908.2171.941.258.3259
30Mayor43511179.060.423.959.8256
31Curly48310783.493.146.161.0255
32Piglet1511803.299.132.960.8248
33Pig11240.994.350.560.4248
34Chris11812.7160.635.259.9235
35Pamba45912166.0131.447.981.5234
36Oinks17010933.083.929.560.0233
37tozhido8751.0107.042.455.2229
38Boaris24410458.161.823.352.2228
39Asama89714000.346.232.986.3220
40Mayor79610777.9176.037.361.7220
41Bayb29010082.968.137.761.0220
42Snout41910557.6129.443.360.0219
43Styx9002.075.340.458.2215
44Bayb969978.779.432.758.7214
45Bayb8312882.076.227.261.3212
46Rosie3737026.961.827.247.9206
47Schmee9327.0143.532.361.8197
48Mia13599.562.133.371.4195
49Tailor25610450.091.924.760.7193

View My Personal Bests

Home