High Scores by Map

LocationEasy TagTagClassicHard TagMultiplayer
Tutorial2045 lit pigs520 lit pigs676 lit pigs357 lit pigs---------
Museum867 lit pigs243 lit pigs299 lit pigs184 lit pigs29 lit pigs
Warehouse421 lit pigs147 lit pigs195 lit pigs126 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Market274 lit pigs120 lit pigs145 lit pigs99 lit pigs22 lit pigs
Gallery206 lit pigs96 lit pigs131 lit pigs89 lit pigs19 lit pigs
Library177 lit pigs82 lit pigs116 lit pigs72 lit pigs19 lit pigs
Factory130 lit pigs69 lit pigs105 lit pigs83 lit pigs16 lit pigs
Labyrinth114 lit pigs69 lit pigs113 lit pigs91 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Parlor102 lit pigs71 lit pigs111 lit pigs96 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Temple46 lit pigs28 lit pigs24 lit pigs23 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Campus45 lit pigs26 lit pigs23 lit pigs31 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Diner51 lit pigs20 lit pigs16 lit pigs27 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Ruins50 lit pigs19 lit pigs14 lit pigs25 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Palace142 lit pigs19 lit pigs27 lit pigs35 lit pigs3 lit pigs

Top 50 Players

RankPlayer NameScore
(pts)
Speed
⏱️ (mHz)
Agility
👣 (km-1)
Tenacity
📈 (%)
Medals
🎖️ (ct)
0Mot2220379.7223.083.698.2688
1Anonymous17024.8196.173.897.0559
2Tailor79216843.9135.853.997.5485
3Asama60416202.2134.257.396.2440
4blurg12562.0123.256.768.8423
5wert12716.6127.157.362.5421
6Bees?16982.8175.855.596.1418
7131316822.484.140.594.8392
8Neempasta18525.2259.846.063.4387
9bmcfluff17410.1112.341.689.5385
10Wilbur2515600.6109.246.496.3378
11Bryan18515.3255.044.263.5375
12juju03311430.7130.748.062.2354
13Piglet45115068.391.759.894.1344
14Bayb87413626.699.051.596.1337
15Winson22515585.192.949.694.1335
16Pamba90516307.4124.247.290.0322
17Curly25815914.4102.953.592.7321
18Snowy28915234.398.452.692.1315
19Curly29414953.266.937.485.9296
20Pamba14811180.076.733.161.9296
21Curly3710571.696.838.360.9291
22bacon15476.297.838.891.3284
23Bayb45214276.4150.560.296.1284
24Asama90512218.8130.841.560.7282
25andsens11386.793.134.257.9282
26Winson65311290.993.136.962.0278
27Porkie28512400.4101.751.689.2275
28Mayor20411668.3162.837.161.7273
29Asama63915740.066.032.391.6268
30Winson92910668.9113.847.459.5268
31Snowy34813824.078.541.461.7260
32Peggy96810908.2171.941.258.3259
33Mayor43511179.060.423.959.8256
34Curly48310783.493.146.161.0255
35Piglet1511803.299.132.960.8248
36Pig11240.994.350.560.4248
37Chris11812.7160.635.259.9235
38Pamba45912166.0131.447.981.5234
39Oinks17010933.083.929.560.0233
40tozhido8751.0107.042.455.2229
41Boaris24410458.161.823.352.2228
42Asama89714000.346.232.986.3220
43Mayor79610777.9176.037.361.7220
44Bayb29010082.968.137.761.0220
45Snout41910557.6129.443.360.0219
46Wilbur67212763.990.448.890.2217
47Styx9002.075.340.458.2215
48Bayb969978.779.432.758.7214
49Bayb8312882.076.227.261.3212

View My Personal Bests

Home