High Scores by Map

LocationEasy TagTagClassicHard TagMultiplayer
Tutorial1853 lit pigs472 lit pigs612 lit pigs320 lit pigs---------
Museum780 lit pigs218 lit pigs270 lit pigs166 lit pigs26 lit pigs
Warehouse374 lit pigs130 lit pigs176 lit pigs116 lit pigs16 lit pigs
Market238 lit pigs106 lit pigs133 lit pigs91 lit pigs18 lit pigs
Gallery184 lit pigs86 lit pigs118 lit pigs83 lit pigs15 lit pigs
Library161 lit pigs72 lit pigs107 lit pigs68 lit pigs16 lit pigs
Factory116 lit pigs58 lit pigs96 lit pigs78 lit pigs14 lit pigs
Labyrinth102 lit pigs58 lit pigs102 lit pigs86 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Parlor93 lit pigs62 lit pigs102 lit pigs91 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Temple34 lit pigs19 lit pigs18 lit pigs18 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Campus35 lit pigs17 lit pigs16 lit pigs24 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Diner39 lit pigs14 lit pigs11 lit pigs17 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Ruins39 lit pigs14 lit pigs10 lit pigs18 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Palace118 lit pigs14 lit pigs20 lit pigs26 lit pigs3 lit pigs

Top 50 Players

RankPlayer NameScore
(pts)
Speed
⏱️ (mHz)
Agility
👣 (km-1)
Tenacity
📈 (%)
Medals
🎖️ (ct)
0Mot2220379.7223.083.698.2688
1Anonymous17024.8195.973.597.0570
2Tailor79216843.9135.853.997.5485
3blurg12562.0123.256.768.8423
4wert12716.6127.157.362.5421
5Bees?16982.8175.855.596.1418
6131316822.484.140.594.8392
7Neempasta18525.2259.846.063.4387
8bmcfluff17410.1112.341.689.5385
9Bryan18515.3255.044.263.5375
10juju03311430.7130.748.062.2354
11Piglet45115068.391.759.894.1344
12Bayb87413626.699.051.596.1337
13Pamba90516307.4124.247.290.0322
14Curly25815914.4102.953.592.7321
15Snowy28914981.888.950.191.6303
16Curly29414953.266.937.485.9296
17Pamba14811180.076.733.161.9296
18Curly3710571.696.838.360.9291
19bacon15476.297.838.891.3284
20Bayb45214276.4150.560.296.1284
21Asama90512218.8130.841.560.7282
22andsens11386.793.134.257.9282
23Winson65311290.993.136.962.0278
24Porkie28512400.4101.751.689.2275
25Mayor20411668.3162.837.161.7273
26Asama63915740.066.032.391.6268
27Winson92910668.9113.847.459.5268
28Peggy96810908.2171.941.258.3259
29Mayor43511179.060.423.959.8256
30Curly48310783.493.146.161.0255
31Piglet1511803.299.132.960.8248
32Pig11240.994.350.560.4248
33Snowy34810420.562.729.661.7242
34Chris11812.7160.635.259.9235
35tozhido8751.0107.042.455.2229
36Asama89714000.346.232.986.3220
37Mayor79610777.9176.037.361.7220
38Bayb29010082.968.137.761.0220
39Snout41910557.6129.443.360.0219
40Styx9002.075.340.458.2215
41Bayb969978.779.432.758.7214
42Bayb8312882.076.227.261.3212
43Rosie3737026.961.827.247.9206
44Schmee9327.0143.532.361.8197
45Mia13599.562.133.371.4195
46Tailor25610450.091.924.760.7193
47Boaris539775.3109.237.659.5192
48NotSoLit7668.857.419.333.8188
49Snowy1118970.481.934.760.8187

View My Personal Bests

Home