High Scores by Map

LocationEasy TagTagClassicHard TagMultiplayer
Tutorial1912 lit pigs490 lit pigs629 lit pigs330 lit pigs---------
Museum805 lit pigs226 lit pigs279 lit pigs171 lit pigs26 lit pigs
Warehouse389 lit pigs137 lit pigs184 lit pigs119 lit pigs16 lit pigs
Market249 lit pigs110 lit pigs139 lit pigs95 lit pigs18 lit pigs
Gallery191 lit pigs89 lit pigs123 lit pigs86 lit pigs15 lit pigs
Library165 lit pigs75 lit pigs111 lit pigs69 lit pigs16 lit pigs
Factory119 lit pigs61 lit pigs101 lit pigs80 lit pigs14 lit pigs
Labyrinth106 lit pigs61 lit pigs107 lit pigs87 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Parlor96 lit pigs64 lit pigs106 lit pigs92 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Temple37 lit pigs21 lit pigs20 lit pigs19 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Campus38 lit pigs19 lit pigs19 lit pigs26 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Diner43 lit pigs15 lit pigs12 lit pigs22 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Ruins43 lit pigs14 lit pigs11 lit pigs20 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Palace124 lit pigs15 lit pigs23 lit pigs28 lit pigs3 lit pigs

Top 50 Players

RankPlayer NameScore
(pts)
Speed
⏱️ (mHz)
Agility
👣 (km-1)
Tenacity
📈 (%)
Medals
🎖️ (ct)
0Mot2220379.7223.083.698.2688
1Anonymous17024.8195.973.597.0570
2Tailor79216843.9135.853.997.5485
3blurg12562.0123.256.768.8423
4wert12716.6127.157.362.5421
5Bees?16982.8175.855.596.1418
6131316822.484.140.594.8392
7Neempasta18525.2259.846.063.4387
8bmcfluff17410.1112.341.689.5385
9Bryan18515.3255.044.263.5375
10juju03311430.7130.748.062.2354
11Piglet45115068.391.759.894.1344
12Bayb87413626.699.051.596.1337
13Pamba90516307.4124.247.290.0322
14Curly25815914.4102.953.592.7321
15Snowy28914981.888.950.191.6303
16Curly29414953.266.937.485.9296
17Pamba14811180.076.733.161.9296
18Curly3710571.696.838.360.9291
19bacon15476.297.838.891.3284
20Bayb45214276.4150.560.296.1284
21Asama90512218.8130.841.560.7282
22andsens11386.793.134.257.9282
23Winson65311290.993.136.962.0278
24Porkie28512400.4101.751.689.2275
25Mayor20411668.3162.837.161.7273
26Asama63915740.066.032.391.6268
27Winson92910668.9113.847.459.5268
28Peggy96810908.2171.941.258.3259
29Mayor43511179.060.423.959.8256
30Curly48310783.493.146.161.0255
31Piglet1511803.299.132.960.8248
32Pig11240.994.350.560.4248
33Snowy34810420.562.729.661.7242
34Chris11812.7160.635.259.9235
35Pamba45912166.0131.447.981.5234
36Oinks17010933.083.929.560.0233
37tozhido8751.0107.042.455.2229
38Boaris24410458.161.823.352.2228
39Asama89714000.346.232.986.3220
40Mayor79610777.9176.037.361.7220
41Bayb29010082.968.137.761.0220
42Snout41910557.6129.443.360.0219
43Styx9002.075.340.458.2215
44Bayb969978.779.432.758.7214
45Bayb8312882.076.227.261.3212
46Rosie3737026.961.827.247.9206
47Schmee9327.0143.532.361.8197
48Mia13599.562.133.371.4195
49Tailor25610450.091.924.760.7193

View My Personal Bests

Home