High Scores by Map

LocationEasy TagTagClassicHard TagMultiplayer
Tutorial1616 lit pigs416 lit pigs543 lit pigs279 lit pigs---------
Museum674 lit pigs200 lit pigs247 lit pigs153 lit pigs26 lit pigs
Warehouse323 lit pigs120 lit pigs165 lit pigs107 lit pigs16 lit pigs
Market203 lit pigs100 lit pigs126 lit pigs83 lit pigs18 lit pigs
Gallery159 lit pigs81 lit pigs111 lit pigs79 lit pigs15 lit pigs
Library139 lit pigs68 lit pigs100 lit pigs65 lit pigs16 lit pigs
Factory100 lit pigs55 lit pigs91 lit pigs75 lit pigs14 lit pigs
Labyrinth89 lit pigs55 lit pigs98 lit pigs84 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Parlor86 lit pigs59 lit pigs100 lit pigs89 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Temple27 lit pigs16 lit pigs15 lit pigs17 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Campus28 lit pigs14 lit pigs13 lit pigs23 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Diner32 lit pigs12 lit pigs9 lit pigs16 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Ruins29 lit pigs12 lit pigs9 lit pigs17 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Palace96 lit pigs12 lit pigs16 lit pigs23 lit pigs3 lit pigs

Top 50 Players

RankPlayer NameScore
(pts)
Speed
⏱️ (mHz)
Agility
👣 (km-1)
Tenacity
📈 (%)
Medals
🎖️ (ct)
0Mot2220379.7223.083.698.2688
1Anonymous16878.9181.668.195.4529
2Tailor79216843.9135.853.997.5485
3blurg12562.0123.256.768.8423
4wert12716.6127.157.362.5421
5131316822.484.140.594.8392
6Neempasta18525.2259.846.063.4387
7bmcfluff17410.1112.341.689.5385
8Bryan18515.3255.044.263.5375
9Bees?12745.8155.247.162.5359
10juju03311430.7130.748.062.2354
11Piglet45115068.391.759.894.1344
12Bayb87413626.699.051.596.1337
13Pamba90516307.4124.247.290.0322
14Curly25815914.4102.953.592.7321
15Snowy28914981.888.950.191.6303
16Curly29414953.266.937.485.9296
17Pamba14811180.076.733.161.9296
18Curly3710571.696.838.360.9291
19bacon15476.297.838.891.3284
20Bayb45214276.4150.560.296.1284
21Asama90512218.8130.841.560.7282
22andsens11386.793.134.257.9282
23Winson65311290.993.136.962.0278
24Porkie28512400.4101.751.689.2275
25Mayor20411668.3162.837.161.7273
26Asama63915740.066.032.391.6268
27Winson92910668.9113.847.459.5268
28Peggy96810908.2171.941.258.3259
29Mayor43511179.060.423.959.8256
30Curly48310783.493.146.161.0255
31Piglet1511803.299.132.960.8248
32Pig11240.994.350.560.4248
33Snowy34810420.562.729.661.7242
34Chris11812.7160.635.259.9235
35tozhido8751.0107.042.455.2229
36Asama89714000.346.232.986.3220
37Mayor79610777.9176.037.361.7220
38Bayb29010082.968.137.761.0220
39Snout41910557.6129.443.360.0219
40Styx9002.075.340.458.2215
41Bayb969978.779.432.758.7214
42Rosie3737026.961.827.247.9206
43Schmee9327.0143.532.361.8197
44Tailor25610450.091.924.760.7193
45Boaris539775.3109.237.659.5192
46NotSoLit7668.857.419.333.8188
47Snowy1118970.481.934.760.8187
48Boaris4059031.492.331.660.6180
49Veedi7043.679.228.933.6176

View My Personal Bests

Home