High Scores by Map

LocationEasy TagTagClassicHard TagMultiplayer
Tutorial2510 lit pigs628 lit pigs807 lit pigs444 lit pigs---------
Museum1098 lit pigs285 lit pigs353 lit pigs222 lit pigs37 lit pigs
Warehouse522 lit pigs164 lit pigs238 lit pigs147 lit pigs23 lit pigs
Market343 lit pigs137 lit pigs171 lit pigs120 lit pigs26 lit pigs
Gallery257 lit pigs111 lit pigs150 lit pigs99 lit pigs21 lit pigs
Library222 lit pigs93 lit pigs136 lit pigs81 lit pigs21 lit pigs
Factory170 lit pigs81 lit pigs121 lit pigs89 lit pigs18 lit pigs
Labyrinth140 lit pigs80 lit pigs125 lit pigs102 lit pigs22 lit pigs
Parlor122 lit pigs81 lit pigs121 lit pigs100 lit pigs21 lit pigs
Temple64 lit pigs33 lit pigs34 lit pigs25 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Campus63 lit pigs30 lit pigs33 lit pigs34 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Diner70 lit pigs24 lit pigs21 lit pigs30 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Ruins68 lit pigs22 lit pigs20 lit pigs28 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Palace179 lit pigs25 lit pigs34 lit pigs44 lit pigs3 lit pigs

Top 50 Players

RankPlayer NameScore
(pts)
Speed
⏱️ (mHz)
Agility
👣 (km-1)
Tenacity
📈 (%)
Medals
🎖️ (ct)
0Mot2220379.7223.083.698.2688
1Anonymous17060.9197.474.997.0561
2Tailor79216843.9135.853.997.5485
3Asama60416202.2134.257.396.2441
4blurg12562.0123.256.768.8423
5wert12716.6127.157.362.5421
6Bees?16982.8175.855.596.1418
7131316822.484.140.594.8392
8Neempasta18525.2259.846.063.4387
9bmcfluff17410.1112.341.689.5385
10Wilbur2515600.6109.246.496.3378
11Bryan18515.3255.044.263.5375
12juju03311430.7130.748.062.2354
13Piglet45115068.391.759.894.1344
14Bayb87413626.699.051.596.1337
15Winson22515585.192.949.694.1335
16Pamba90516307.4124.247.290.0322
17Curly25815914.4102.953.592.7321
18Snowy28915234.398.452.692.1315
19Wilbur67214232.1125.963.896.0314
20Portret14947.593.639.395.5302
21Curly29414953.266.937.485.9296
22Pamba14811180.076.733.161.9296
23Curly3710571.696.838.360.9291
24bacon15476.297.838.891.3284
25Bayb45214276.4150.560.296.1284
26Asama90512218.8130.841.560.7282
27andsens11386.793.134.257.9282
28Winson65311290.993.136.962.0278
29S81013130.1109.153.096.6275
30Porkie28512400.4101.751.689.2275
31Mayor20411668.3162.837.161.7273
32Asama63915740.066.032.391.6268
33Winson92910668.9113.847.459.5268
34Snowy34813824.078.541.461.7260
35Peggy96810908.2171.941.258.3259
36Mayor43511179.060.423.959.8256
37Curly48310783.493.146.161.0255
38Piglet1511803.299.132.960.8248
39Pig11240.994.350.560.4248
40Rhea13774.1124.462.589.5244
41Chris11812.7160.635.259.9235
42Pamba45912166.0131.447.981.5234
43Oinks17010933.083.929.560.0233
44tozhido8751.0107.042.455.2229
45Boaris24410458.161.823.352.2228
46Asama89714000.346.232.986.3220
47TK42312439.796.136.984.6220
48Mayor79610777.9176.037.361.7220
49Bayb29010082.968.137.761.0220

View My Personal Bests

Home