High Scores by Map

LocationEasy TagTagClassicHard TagMultiplayer
Tutorial2182 lit pigs543 lit pigs711 lit pigs383 lit pigs---------
Museum935 lit pigs253 lit pigs313 lit pigs196 lit pigs32 lit pigs
Warehouse447 lit pigs150 lit pigs205 lit pigs135 lit pigs21 lit pigs
Market293 lit pigs125 lit pigs152 lit pigs108 lit pigs24 lit pigs
Gallery222 lit pigs100 lit pigs136 lit pigs93 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Library191 lit pigs84 lit pigs121 lit pigs77 lit pigs20 lit pigs
Factory140 lit pigs73 lit pigs109 lit pigs85 lit pigs17 lit pigs
Labyrinth122 lit pigs72 lit pigs117 lit pigs94 lit pigs21 lit pigs
Parlor106 lit pigs74 lit pigs115 lit pigs96 lit pigs21 lit pigs
Temple51 lit pigs29 lit pigs27 lit pigs23 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Campus50 lit pigs26 lit pigs26 lit pigs32 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Diner55 lit pigs21 lit pigs17 lit pigs28 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Ruins52 lit pigs19 lit pigs14 lit pigs25 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Palace153 lit pigs19 lit pigs27 lit pigs38 lit pigs3 lit pigs

Top 50 Players

RankPlayer NameScore
(pts)
Speed
⏱️ (mHz)
Agility
👣 (km-1)
Tenacity
📈 (%)
Medals
🎖️ (ct)
0Mot2220379.7223.083.698.2688
1Anonymous17024.8196.173.997.0559
2Tailor79216843.9135.853.997.5485
3Asama60416202.2134.257.396.2440
4blurg12562.0123.256.768.8423
5wert12716.6127.157.362.5421
6Bees?16982.8175.855.596.1418
7131316822.484.140.594.8392
8Neempasta18525.2259.846.063.4387
9bmcfluff17410.1112.341.689.5385
10Wilbur2515600.6109.246.496.3378
11Bryan18515.3255.044.263.5375
12juju03311430.7130.748.062.2354
13Piglet45115068.391.759.894.1344
14Bayb87413626.699.051.596.1337
15Winson22515585.192.949.694.1335
16Pamba90516307.4124.247.290.0322
17Curly25815914.4102.953.592.7321
18Snowy28915234.398.452.692.1315
19Wilbur67214232.1125.963.896.0314
20Curly29414953.266.937.485.9296
21Pamba14811180.076.733.161.9296
22Curly3710571.696.838.360.9291
23bacon15476.297.838.891.3284
24Bayb45214276.4150.560.296.1284
25Asama90512218.8130.841.560.7282
26andsens11386.793.134.257.9282
27Winson65311290.993.136.962.0278
28Porkie28512400.4101.751.689.2275
29Mayor20411668.3162.837.161.7273
30Asama63915740.066.032.391.6268
31Winson92910668.9113.847.459.5268
32Snowy34813824.078.541.461.7260
33Peggy96810908.2171.941.258.3259
34Mayor43511179.060.423.959.8256
35Curly48310783.493.146.161.0255
36Piglet1511803.299.132.960.8248
37Pig11240.994.350.560.4248
38Chris11812.7160.635.259.9235
39Pamba45912166.0131.447.981.5234
40Oinks17010933.083.929.560.0233
41tozhido8751.0107.042.455.2229
42Boaris24410458.161.823.352.2228
43Asama89714000.346.232.986.3220
44Mayor79610777.9176.037.361.7220
45Bayb29010082.968.137.761.0220
46Snout41910557.6129.443.360.0219
47Styx9002.075.340.458.2215
48Bayb969978.779.432.758.7214
49Bayb8312882.076.227.261.3212

View My Personal Bests

Home