High Scores by Map

LocationEasy TagTagClassicHard TagMultiplayer
Tutorial2313 lit pigs572 lit pigs744 lit pigs405 lit pigs---------
Museum996 lit pigs265 lit pigs327 lit pigs202 lit pigs34 lit pigs
Warehouse471 lit pigs155 lit pigs215 lit pigs138 lit pigs23 lit pigs
Market310 lit pigs130 lit pigs160 lit pigs111 lit pigs26 lit pigs
Gallery232 lit pigs103 lit pigs141 lit pigs96 lit pigs21 lit pigs
Library201 lit pigs87 lit pigs129 lit pigs78 lit pigs21 lit pigs
Factory149 lit pigs77 lit pigs113 lit pigs86 lit pigs18 lit pigs
Labyrinth128 lit pigs74 lit pigs119 lit pigs98 lit pigs22 lit pigs
Parlor111 lit pigs77 lit pigs117 lit pigs98 lit pigs21 lit pigs
Temple55 lit pigs32 lit pigs29 lit pigs23 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Campus55 lit pigs28 lit pigs28 lit pigs32 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Diner60 lit pigs22 lit pigs18 lit pigs29 lit pigs2 lit pigs
Ruins57 lit pigs20 lit pigs17 lit pigs25 lit pigs3 lit pigs
Palace161 lit pigs21 lit pigs29 lit pigs38 lit pigs3 lit pigs

Top 50 Players

RankPlayer NameScore
(pts)
Speed
⏱️ (mHz)
Agility
👣 (km-1)
Tenacity
📈 (%)
Medals
🎖️ (ct)
0Mot2220379.7223.083.698.2688
1Anonymous17060.9197.474.997.0560
2Tailor79216843.9135.853.997.5485
3Asama60416202.2134.257.396.2440
4blurg12562.0123.256.768.8423
5wert12716.6127.157.362.5421
6Bees?16982.8175.855.596.1418
7131316822.484.140.594.8392
8Neempasta18525.2259.846.063.4387
9bmcfluff17410.1112.341.689.5385
10Wilbur2515600.6109.246.496.3378
11Bryan18515.3255.044.263.5375
12juju03311430.7130.748.062.2354
13Piglet45115068.391.759.894.1344
14Bayb87413626.699.051.596.1337
15Winson22515585.192.949.694.1335
16Pamba90516307.4124.247.290.0322
17Curly25815914.4102.953.592.7321
18Snowy28915234.398.452.692.1315
19Wilbur67214232.1125.963.896.0314
20Curly29414953.266.937.485.9296
21Pamba14811180.076.733.161.9296
22Curly3710571.696.838.360.9291
23bacon15476.297.838.891.3284
24Bayb45214276.4150.560.296.1284
25Asama90512218.8130.841.560.7282
26andsens11386.793.134.257.9282
27Winson65311290.993.136.962.0278
28Porkie28512400.4101.751.689.2275
29Mayor20411668.3162.837.161.7273
30Asama63915740.066.032.391.6268
31Winson92910668.9113.847.459.5268
32S81012913.6105.652.696.4266
33Snowy34813824.078.541.461.7260
34Peggy96810908.2171.941.258.3259
35Mayor43511179.060.423.959.8256
36Curly48310783.493.146.161.0255
37Piglet1511803.299.132.960.8248
38Pig11240.994.350.560.4248
39Chris11812.7160.635.259.9235
40Pamba45912166.0131.447.981.5234
41Oinks17010933.083.929.560.0233
42tozhido8751.0107.042.455.2229
43Boaris24410458.161.823.352.2228
44Asama89714000.346.232.986.3220
45Mayor79610777.9176.037.361.7220
46Bayb29010082.968.137.761.0220
47Snout41910557.6129.443.360.0219
48Styx9002.075.340.458.2215
49Bayb969978.779.432.758.7214

View My Personal Bests

Home